September 2021 CLASS SCHEDULE

*See MINDBODY to register & for our Virtual Class Schedule*

 

Mon    5:30 am HIIT

            8:45 am Circuit Training

            8:45 am Upper Body Sculpt  

            9:45 am Cardio Kickbox

            9:45 am Boot Camp

            9:45 am Cycle Forte

            12:15 pm Total Booty Circuit (45 min)

            5:45 pm *DANCE*FIT w/ Carly (age 15+)  

            5:45 pm Cycle Forte

            6:45 pm Glute Gains

Tue      5:30 am Cycle Forte

            7:45 am FORTE Fit

            8:45 am *DANCE*FIT w/ Brandi

            8:45 am Abs & ASSets

            9:45 am HIIT

            12:15 Cycle Forte

            4:45 pm *Cardio Dance Mix w/ Tena

            5:45 pm HIIT

            5:45 pm Cycle Forte

            7:00 pm *XTREME HIP-HOP STEP 

Wed     5:30 am Boot Camp

            7:45 am Box & Burn

            8:45 am FORTE Fit

            8:45 am Barre + Circuit

            8:45 am Cycle Forte

            9:45 am Recover, Deep Stretch & Roll

            9:45 am Boot Camp

            9:45 am Cycle Forte

            12:15 pm Circuit Training (45 min)

            4:45 pm Total Booty Circuit

            5:45 pm *DANCE*FIT w/ Brandi (age 15+)

            5:45 pm stryKO Boxing Fitness

            6:45 pm FORTE Fit

Thurs  5:30 am Cycle Forte

            7:45 am FORTE Fit

            8:45 am *DANCE*FIT w/ Carly

            8:45 am HIIT

            9:45 am TRX+Circuit

            12:15 pm Cycle Forte

            4:45 pm *DANCE*FIT w/ Katie (age 15+) 

            5:45 pm *HIGH® Fitness

            5:45 pm HIIT

            5:45 pm Cycle Forte

            7:00 pm *XTREME HIP-HOP STEP (not the 16th)

Fri        5:30 am FORTE Fit

            8:45 am Cardio Kickbox

            8:45 am Glute Gains

            9:45 am Boot Camp

            9:45 am Cycle Forte

            5:30 pm *MixxedFit® (not the 3rd)

            6:45 pm *ZUMBA®

Sat         8:30 am HIIT  

            9:45 am *DANCE*FIT (ages 15+)

            9:45 am *KIDS DANCE*FIT(age 4+)

            10:45 am Cycle Forte

            10:45 am LSD + Core

            5:00 pm Glow Flow

Sun      9:00 am Cycle Forte (60 min)

            10:00 am HIIT

            2:00 pm Power Vinyasa

            3:00 pm Total Booty Circuit

            4:00 pm *DANCE*FIT(ages 15+)

            4:00 pm Youth DANCE*FIT(age 10+)

 

SEPTEMBER SPECIAL EVENTS

9/1: FREE 8:45 am Cycle Forte w/ Mel & 5:45 pm stryKO w/ Mandy

9/2: FREE 5:45 pm HIIT with Jay

9/4 – 9/6: Special Offerings Labor Day Weekend! Check MindBody!

9/4: 9:00 am DANCE*HIIT (75 min) with Kara and Jay

9/7: Start of 40 in 60 Class Challenge

9/24: 8:00 pm Dare 2 Chair with Jessica